Jens Jensen Nielsen Beck (1847 - 1928) Profile

Jens Jensen Nielsen Beck

Alternate Names
Jens Nielsen Jensen Bæk (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1847 May 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1928 February 8 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Jens Jensen Nielsen Beck (1847 - 1928) Profile
Jens Jensen Nielsen Beck (1847 - 1928) Profile
Jens Jensen Nielsen Beck (1847 - 1928)
Jens Jensen Nielsen Beck (1847 - 1928)

Sources