Martha Jesina Allred

Alternate Names
Martha Jesina Monson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1902 April 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1962 May 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Jesina Allred (1902 - 1962) Profile
Jesina Allred (1902 - 1962) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo
West Pennsylvania Conference
West Pennsylvania Conference

Sources