Jessie Theresa Davey (1867-1949) Profile

Jessie Theresa Davey

Alternate Names
Jessie Theresa Brimley (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1867 February 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1949 July 15 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Jessie Theresa Davey (1867-1949) Profile
Jessie Theresa Davey (1867-1949) Profile