Joannah Marshall (1816 - 1889) Profile

Joannah Marshall

Alternate Names
Joannah Jenkins (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 April 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1889 October 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Joannah Marshall (1816 - 1889) Profile
Joannah Marshall (1816 - 1889) Profile

Sources