Johan August Ahmanson

Alternate Names
Johan August Ahmanson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 April 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 August 17 (Died)
Gender
Male

His wife and son were in the Hodgetts's company. He served as the leader of the Scandinavian Saints in the Willie company.

Read More

Sources