Johan Hansson Holmquist (1856 - 1943) Profile

Johan Hansson Holmquist

Alternate Names
Johan Hansson Holmquist (Birth Name)
John Hanson Holmqvist (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 February 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1943 March 22 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Johan Hansson Holmquist (1856 - 1943) Profile
Johan Hansson Holmquist (1856 - 1943) Profile

Sources