Johanna Christina Winberg (1824 - 1887) Profile

Johanna Christina Winberg

Alternate Names
Johanna Christina Petersen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1824 May 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1887 March 26 (Died)
Gender
Female

Birth date confirmed by Millcreek Ward records at the time of a rebaptism on 28 December 1856. She is listed under the married name of "Mansfield" at that time.

Read More
Media
Johanna Christina Winberg (1824 - 1887) Profile
Johanna Christina Winberg (1824 - 1887) Profile

Sources