Johanna Christine Koford (1827 - 1921) Profile

Johanna Christine Koford

Alternate Names
Johanna Christine Ambrosen (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 March 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1921 July 10 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her surname is "Jensen" on the ship passenger list.

Read More
Media
Johanna Christine Koford (1827 - 1921) Profile
Johanna Christine Koford (1827 - 1921) Profile