Johanna Margrethe Christensen (1824 - 1905) Profile

Johanna Margrethe Christensen

Alternate Names
Johanna Marie Christensen (Alternate Name)
Johanna Margrethe Block (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1824 March 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1905 September 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Johanna Margrethe Christensen (1824 - 1905) Profile
Johanna Margrethe Christensen (1824 - 1905) Profile