Johanna Nelson (1856 - 1935) Profile

Johanna Nelson

Alternate Names
Johanna Nelson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 July 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1935 April 18 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Johanna Nelson (1856 - 1935) Profile
Johanna Nelson (1856 - 1935) Profile

Sources