Johanna Marie Andersen (1839 - 1907) Profile

Johanna Marie Andersen

Alternate Names
Johanna Marie Frost (Married Name)
Johanne Marie Hansen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1839 January 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 July 12 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Johanna Marie Andersen (1839 - 1907) Profile
Johanna Marie Andersen (1839 - 1907) Profile