Johannes Alder (1827 - 1911)

Johannes Alder

Alternate Names
John Alder (Preferred Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 July 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 July 26 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Johannes Alder (1827 - 1911) Profile
Johannes Alder (1827 - 1911) Profile
Johannes Alder (1827 - 1911)
Johannes Alder (1827 - 1911)

Sources