John [or Johannes] Stucki (1831 - 1907) Profile

Johannes Stucki

Alternate Names
John Stucki (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1831 October 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1907 August 21 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Johannes Stucki (1831 - 1907) Profile
Johannes Stucki (1831 - 1907) Profile
John [or Johannes] Stucki (1831 - 1907) Profile
John [or Johannes] Stucki (1831 - 1907) Profile

Sources