<p xmlns:its="http://www.w3.org/2005/11/its" xmlns="http://www.w3.org/1999/xhtml"> ca. 1920</p>

John Barnes Baxter

Alternate Names
John Barnes Baxter (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1888 October 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1960 April 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Barnes Baxter (1888 - 1960) Profile
John Barnes Baxter (1888 - 1960) Profile
California Missionaries
California Missionaries

Sources