John Borger (1878 - 1963) Profile

John Borger

Alternate Names
Jan (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1878 January 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1963 May 11 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Borger (1878 - 1963) Profile
John Borger (1878 - 1963) Profile

Sources