John Christopher Armstrong (1813 - 1881) Profile

John Christopher Armstrong

Alternate Names
Drewer C Iverson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1813 November 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 June 7 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Christopher Armstrong (1813 - 1881) Profile
John Christopher Armstrong (1813 - 1881) Profile

Sources