John Davidson Hunter (1842 - 1929) Profile

John Davidson Hunter

Alternate Names
John Davidson Hunter (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1842 May 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 May 26 (Died)
Gender
Male

His given name is spelled "Jno" on the 1860 Iron County, Utah census.

Read More
Media
John Davidson Hunter (1842 - 1929) Profile
John Davidson Hunter (1842 - 1929) Profile

Sources