John Edge Booth (1847 - 1920) Profile

John Edge Booth

Alternate Names
John Edge Booth (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1847 June 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 March 28 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Edge Booth (1847 - 1920) Profile
John Edge Booth (1847 - 1920) Profile
John Edge Booth (1847 - 1920) Profile
John Edge Booth (1847 - 1920) Profile

Sources