Johan Frederik Ferdinand Dorius (1832 - 1901) Profile

Johan Frederik Ferdinand Dorius

Alternate Names
John Frederick Ferdinand Dorius (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1832 June 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1901 July 18 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Johan Frederik Ferdinand Dorius (1832 - 1901) Profile
Johan Frederik Ferdinand Dorius (1832 - 1901) Profile
Johan Frederik Ferdinand Dorius (1832 - 1901)
Johan Frederik Ferdinand Dorius (1832 - 1901)
Nebraska Conference
Nebraska Conference

Sources