John Frederick Oblad (1841 - 1904) Profile

John Frederick Oblad

Alternate Names
Johan Fredric Larsson Ablad (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 November 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1904 June 17 (Died)
Gender
Male

His surname is spelled "Ablard" in Deseret News [Weekly].

Read More
Media
John Frederick Oblad (1841 - 1904) Profile
John Frederick Oblad (1841 - 1904) Profile
John Frederick Oblad (1841 - 1904) Profile
John Frederick Oblad (1841 - 1904) Profile

Sources