John Frederik Frederickson (1880-1960) Profile

John Frederik Frederickson

Alternate Names
John Fredricksen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1880 December 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1960 June 28 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Frederik Frederickson (1880-1960) Profile
John Frederik Frederickson (1880-1960) Profile
James Irons Kirby in Samoan Islands with missionaries, Between 1903 – 1904
James Irons Kirby in Samoan Islands with missionaries, Between 1903 – 1904

Sources