John Hamilton Morgan (1894 - 1982) Profile

John Hamilton Morgan

Alternate Names
Molagi (Local Name)
Birth Date
On 1894 February 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1982 February 22 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Hamilton Morgan (1894 - 1982) Profile
John Hamilton Morgan (1894 - 1982) Profile

Sources