Johannes Heinrich Bosshard (1853 - 1923) Profile

Johannes Heinrich Bosshard

Alternate Names
Johannes Heinrich Bosshard (Birth Name)
John Henry Boshard (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1853 April 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1923 September 30 (Died)
Gender
Male

Death certificate lists his name as John Harry Boshard.  

Profile photo is from the Church History Catalog

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Read More
Media
Johannes Heinrich Bosshard (1853 - 1923) Profile
Johannes Heinrich Bosshard (1853 - 1923) Profile