John Henry Burton (1832 - 1911) Profile

John Henry Burton

Alternate Names
John Henry Burton (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1832 November 6 (Born)
Death Date
On 1911 July 6 (Died)
Gender
Male

John traveled with his family on the ship "Sailor Prince" arriving in New Orleans on 28 April 1848.

Read More
Media
John Henry Burton (1832 - 1911) Profile
John Henry Burton (1832 - 1911) Profile

Sources