John Henry Coles (1844 - 1923) Profile

John Henri Coles

Alternate Names
John Henry (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1844 August 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1923 March 21 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Henry Coles (1844 - 1923) Profile
John Henry Coles (1844 - 1923) Profile

Sources