John Henry Humphrey Barker (1841 - 1910) Profile

John Henry Humphrey Barker

Alternate Names
John Henry Humphrey Barker (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 April 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1910 February 27 (Died)
Gender
Male

His birth date is confirmed by his birth certificate. The company he traveled with was noted in local church financial records.

Read More
Media
John Henry Humphrey Barker (1841 - 1910) Profile
John Henry Humphrey Barker (1841 - 1910) Profile
John Henry Humphrey Barker (1841 - 1910) Profile
John Henry Humphrey Barker (1841 - 1910) Profile