John Hugo Boehme (1884 - 1960) Profile

John Hugo Boehme

Alternate Names
John Hugo Boehme (Alternate Name)
Friedrich Hugo Johannes Boehme (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1884 March 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1960 April 27 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Hugo Boehme (1884 - 1960) Profile
John Hugo Boehme (1884 - 1960) Profile