John Leroy Anderegg (1899 - 1968) Profile

John Leroy Anderegg

Alternate Names
Johann Anderegg (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1899 April 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1968 January 17 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Leroy Anderegg (1899 - 1968) Profile
John Leroy Anderegg (1899 - 1968) Profile
Swiss German missionaries, 1922-1925
Swiss German missionaries, 1922-1925
Elders Kunz and Anderegg, Swiss German Mission
Elders Kunz and Anderegg, Swiss German Mission