John Loveless (1807 - 1880) Profile

John Loveless

Alternate Names
John Lovelace (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1807 June 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1880 December 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Loveless (1807 - 1880) Profile
John Loveless (1807 - 1880) Profile