John Lyman Ballif Sr. (1863 - 1941) Profile

John Lyman Ballif, Sr.

Alternate Names
John Lyman Ballif, Sr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1863 December 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1941 December 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Lyman Ballif Sr. (1863 - 1941) Profile
John Lyman Ballif Sr. (1863 - 1941) Profile

Sources