John Maurice Barton (1904-1983) Profile

John Maurice Barton

Alternate Names
John Morris Barton (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1904 June 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1983 March 15 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Maurice Barton (1904-1983) Profile
John Maurice Barton (1904-1983) Profile

Sources