John Richard Phillips

Alternate Names
John Richard Phillips (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 September 26 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1926 (Died)
Gender
Male

He traveled with his parents from San Bernardino, California, to Washington, Utah.

Read More

Sources