John Rudolph Boshard (1856 - 1928) Profile

John Rudolph Boshard

Alternate Names
John Rudolph Bosshard (Alternate Name)
Randolph Boshard (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1856 February 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1928 June 6 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Rudolph Boshard (1856 - 1928) Profile
John Rudolph Boshard (1856 - 1928) Profile
Swiss German Missionary Conference, 1884
Swiss German Missionary Conference, 1884