John Steele (1821 - 1903) Profile

John Steele, Jr.

Alternate Names
John Steele (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1821 March 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1903 December 31 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Steele (1821 - 1903) Profile
John Steele (1821 - 1903) Profile
John Steele (1821 - 1903)
John Steele (1821 - 1903)
Mission Monument
Mission Monument

Sources