John Theophilus Gerber (1837 - 1920) Profile

John Theophilus Gerber

Alternate Names
John Theophilus Gerber (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1837 April 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1920 December 24 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Theophilus Gerber (1837 - 1920) Profile
John Theophilus Gerber (1837 - 1920) Profile

Sources