John Walker (1794 - 1869) Profile

John Walker

Alternate Names
John Walker (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1794 June 20 (Born)
Death Date
On 1869 October 18 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
John Walker (1794 - 1869) Profile
John Walker (1794 - 1869) Profile

Sources