John William Dutson (1828 - 1887) Profile

John William Dutson

Alternate Names
John William Dutson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1828 September 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1887 May 6 (Died)
Gender
Male

John emigrated to the United States in 1842 on the ship Medford. Although a ship roster is not currently available, this information is confirmed by John's journal.

Read More
Media
John William Dutson (1828 - 1887) Profile
John William Dutson (1828 - 1887) Profile