Joseph Argyle Jr. (1842 - 1927) Profile

Joseph Argyle, Jr.

Alternate Names
Joseph Argyle, Jr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1842 February 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1927 February 8 (Died)
Gender
Male

The Argyle family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Enoch Train.

Read More
Media
Joseph Argyle Jr. (1842 - 1927) Profile
Joseph Argyle Jr. (1842 - 1927) Profile

Sources