Joseph Ash (1847 - 1937) Profile

Joseph Ash

Alternate Names
Joseph Ash (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1847 April 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1937 April 21 (Died)
Gender
Male

The Ash family sailed to America in 1856 on the ship Enoch Train.

He is a nephew of John.

His birth and death dates are confirmed by the Find A Grave website.

Read More
Media
Joseph Ash (1847 - 1937) Profile
Joseph Ash (1847 - 1937) Profile