Joseph Campbell (1861 - 1939) Profile

Joseph Campbell

Alternate Names
Joseph Campbell (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1861 October 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1939 August 21 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Joseph Campbell (1861 - 1939) Profile
Joseph Campbell (1861 - 1939) Profile
Mission Photo
Mission Photo