Joseph Harris Merrill (1868 - 1961) Profile

Joseph Harris Merrill

Alternate Names
Merila (Local Name)
Birth Date
On 1868 March 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1961 September 19 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Joseph Harris Merrill (1868 - 1961) Profile
Joseph Harris Merrill (1868 - 1961) Profile
Samoan long boats: missionaries traveling to conference
Samoan long boats: missionaries traveling to conference
Missionaries in Samoa, 1891
Missionaries in Samoa, 1891
Missionaries in Samoa,1891
Missionaries in Samoa,1891
Samoan Conference at new Mission Home at Pesega
Samoan Conference at new Mission Home at Pesega