Joseph Herriman Welling (1870 - 1925) Profile

Joseph Herriman Welling

Alternate Names
Joseph Harriman Welling (Birth Name)
Harry (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1870 June 21 (Born)
Death Date
On 1925 October 13 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Joseph Herriman Welling (1870 - 1925) Profile
Joseph Herriman Welling (1870 - 1925) Profile

Sources