Joseph LeGrand Harding

Alternate Names
Joseph LeGrand Harding (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1846 February 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1901 June 27 (Died)
Gender
Male

In the 1850 Utah census the surname is spelled "Hardin."

Read More