Josephine Emily Ann Peterson (1879 - 1916) Profile

Josephine Emily Ann Peterson

Alternate Names
Josephine Emily Ann Olmstead (Married Name)
Emelyan Jos (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1879 December 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1916 June 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Josephine Emily Ann Peterson (1879 - 1916) Profile
Josephine Emily Ann Peterson (1879 - 1916) Profile

Sources