Josephine Howells (1897 - 1989) Profile

Josephine Howells

Alternate Names
Josephine Folland (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1897 March 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1989 April 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Josephine Howells (1897 - 1989) Profile
Josephine Howells (1897 - 1989) Profile