Josephine Inez Johnson (1896 - 1981) Profile

Josephine Inez Johnson

Alternate Names
Josephine Inez Johnson (Birth Name)
Josephine Inez Hawkins (Married Name)
Josephine Ines (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1896 February 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1981 October 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Josephine Inez Johnson (1896 - 1981) Profile
Josephine Inez Johnson (1896 - 1981) Profile

Sources