Josephine Matilda Bengtson

Alternate Names
Josephine Matilda Bengtson (Birth Name)
Josephine Matilda Bengtson Holmquist (Married Name)
Josephine Matilda Holmquist (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1869 September 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1939 August 7 (Died)
Gender
Female

Sources