Josiah Barker (1883 - 1963) Profile

Josiah Barker

Alternate Names
Josiah Barker (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1883 September 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1963 April 4 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Josiah Barker (1883 - 1963) Profile
Josiah Barker (1883 - 1963) Profile

Sources