Julia Ann Johnson (1808 - 1857) Profile

Julia Ann Johnson

Alternate Names
Julia Ann Babbitt (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1808 November 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1857 October 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Julia Ann Johnson (1808 - 1857) Profile
Julia Ann Johnson (1808 - 1857) Profile

Sources