Julia Foster (1811 - 1891) Profile

Julia Cole

Alternate Names
Julia Cole (Preferred Name)
Julia Hampton (Married Name)
Julia Young (Married Name)
Julia Foster (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1811 November 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1891 January 17 (Died)
Gender
Female

She traveled with her children.

Read More
Media
Julia Foster (1811 - 1891) Profile
Julia Foster (1811 - 1891) Profile